ASK-Eichkogel

Startseite

weiter zum

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

ASK-Eichkogel / 1.SVg Guntramsdorf

  Jugend-Turniere 17. 03. 2019





Sporthalle BORG Guntramsdorf (Sportplatzstrasse)

abgesagt

Termine:


 U 07 
Sonntag   17.3.2019
abgesagt 3/ 8
 U 14 
Sonntag   17.3.2019
abgesagt 3/ 8

U07


NSG Eichkogel-Guntramsdorf
ATSV Fischamend
1. SV Wiener Neudorf


U14

NSG Eichkogel-Guntramsdorf
NSG Guntramsdorf-Eichkogel
FBG Balkan Wien







================================================================

ASK-Eichkogel / 1.SVg Guntramsdorf

  Jugend-Turniere 26.-27. 01. 2019





Sporthalle BORG Guntramsdorf (Friedhofstrasse)

Ergebnis  U07  U10  U14

Fotos  U07  U10  U14


U07

1. Wr Sportklub                          
2. SC Wiener Viktoria                
3. Union Mauer                           
4. SC Brunn Ladies                     
5. FK Hainburg                            
6. 1. SVg Gumpoldskirchen         
7. NSG Eichkogel-Guntramsdorf
8. ATSV Fischamend                   

U10


 1. SC Wr Neustadt                                 
 2. ATSV Sparta Deutsch-Wagram        
 3. Wiener Viktoria                                  
 4. FC Stadlau                                           
 5. Union Mauer                                        
 6. USC Perchtoldsdorf                             
 7. SK Breitenfurt                                     
 8. ASK Erlaa                                           
 9. ASK Oberwaltersdorf                         
10. NSG Eichkogel-Guntramsdorf            

U14

1. FBG Balkan Wien                  
2. FK Hagenbrunn                     
3. FC Stadlau                              
4. SV Hirschstetten                     
5. FAC Wien                                
6. SV Bad Pirawarth                   
7. Hellas Kagran                           
8. USC Perchtoldsdorf                 
9. NSG Eichkogel-Guntramsdorf
10. SK Breitenfurt       
                     

 

 

=============================================================================
Turniere  2018
=============================================================================


    Sporthalle BORG Guntramsdorf (Friedhofstrasse)

Termine:

 U 08 
Samstag
  27.1.2018
09:00 - 13:00 Uhr 8 / 8
 U 13 
Samstag
  27.1.2018
14:00 - ~18:30 Uhr 10 / 10
U 09
Sonntag
  28.1.2018
08:30 - ~13:00 Uhr 10 / 10
U 16
Sonntag
  28.1.2018 14:00 - ~18:30 Uhr 4 / 10
 

Ergebnisse (pdf)  U08  U13  U09  U16

Fotos  U08  U13  U09  U16

U 08  Ergebnis

1.  ASK Bad Vöslau                 
2. 
ASK-Eichkogel                   
3.  1.Svg Gumpoldskirchen     

4. SV Donau                              
5. SC Weissenbach                    
6. BSG Guntramsdorf               
7. ASK Erlaa                             
8.SC Pfaffstätten                       

   U 13  Ergebnis

1. USC Perchtoldsdorf     
  2. 
SV Wienerberg 1921 A 
3.  ASV Hinterbrühl          
4.  FGB Balkan Wien        
5. Sportunion Mauer          
6. SV Wienerbgerg 1921 B
7. FACH Donaufeld           
8. 
ASK Eichkogel            
9. SV Wienerfeld              
10. 1.Svg Guntramsdorf        
         
U 09  Ergebnis

1. SC Felixdorf              
2.  SC Perchtoldsdorf A
3. SC Siebenhirten         
4. FCM Traiskirchen        
5. ASK Erlaa                    
6. ASK Eichkogel            
7. SK Breitenfurt              
8. ASK Trumau                
9. SC Brunn                    
10.
USC Perchtoldsdorf B 

U 16  Ergebnis

1.  USC Perchtoldsdorf     
2. SV Wienerfeld
               
3. 1.Svg Gumpoldskirchen
4.
ASK-Eichkogel               










=============================================================================
Turniere  2017
=============================================================================




 

Don-Bosco Sporthalle Unterwaltersdorf  (Maps)

Endergebnisse: U08  KM  U12 U15 

Fotos:  U08  KM  U12  U15

Termine:

 U 08 
Samstag
  14.1.2017
09:00 - 12:00 Uhr 6 / 8
 KM 
Samstag
  14.1.2017
13:00 - 18:30 Uhr 10/10
U 12
Sonntag
  15.1.2017
10:00 - 13:00 Uhr 8 / 8
U 15
Sonntag
  15.1.2017
14:00 - 19:00 Uhr 8 / 8
 
Nenngeld: € 60,- pro Mannschaft
Einladung

Anmeldungen über EMail an:    josef.etlinger@yahoo.de

U08 Ergebnis

1.  Wiener Viktoria                                     
2. Int. Fussball Akademie Gökmen Yilmaz 
3.   Post SV Wien                                       
4. ASV Hinterbrühl                                       
5.  Svg Gumpoldskirchen                              
6. ASK Eichkogel                                         

U12 Ergebnis

1. SV Gablitz                         
2. Akademie Gökmen Yilmaz
3. SC Red Star Penzing        
4. Wiener Viktoria                  
5. ASV Hinterbrühl                
6. Götzendorf Oranjezz          
7. SV Schwechat                   
8. ASK Eichkogel
                 
               

U15 Ergebnis

1. SV Wienerberg 1921 
2. SC Brunn                   
3. ASV 13 Wien            
4. ASK Trumau              
5. SV Mitterndorf 1        
6. SV Mitterndorf 2        
7. NSG Eichkogel           
8. SK Breitenfurt